Место Участник Школа Класс Баллы
1 Некрашевич Андрей Лунинец, СШ №2 11 796,0
2 Ширма Кирилл Брест, Гимназия №1 10 755,0
3 Филинович Алексей Лунинец, СШ №2 10 651,2
4 Кулаженко Дмитрий Брест, Гимназия №1 11 627,0
5 Гаркавый Артём Барановичи, Лицей №1 11 626,0
6 Гринь Тодор Брест, Гимназия №1 11 623,9
7 Демидович Роман Брест, Гимназия №1 10 601,9
8 Кохнович Алексей Пинск, Лицей ПГУ 11 582,5
9 Артихович Никита Брест, Гимназия №5 9 558,1
10 Драпун Артем Рясна, СШ 11 525,1
11 Кравец Роман Пинск, Гимназия №1 10 516,8
12 Полховский Владислав Пинск, СШ №12 10 515,6
13 Тамодлин Никита Барановичи, Гимназия №1 10 502,7
14 Худницкий Дмитрий Ганцевичи, Гимназия 10 499,1
15 Сидоревич Антон Ганцевичи, Гимназия 11 493,1
16 Остапук Сергей Малорита, Гимназия 11 482,0
17 Кузьмук Павел Брест, Гимназия №1 10 475,1
18 Олешко Владислав Брест, Гимназия №1 9 464,0
19 Лопатин Алексей Барановичи, Гимназия №1 11 460,0
20 Дворанинович Сергей Пинск, СШ №12 11 419,2
21 Качаловский Даниил Кобрин, СШ №8 8 406,1
22 Лебедь Михаил Ганцевичи, Гимназия 9 395,1
23 Михей Александр Барановичи, Гимназия №4 7 393,4
24 Карпенкин Дмитрий Малорита, Гимназия 10 387,5
25 Гутько Давид Барановичи, СШ №14 9 340,0
26 Кувалдин Даниил Брест, Гимназия №1 10 332,1
27 Водчиц Сергей Барановичи, СШ №19 9 315,8
28 Борисюк Фёдор Брест, Гимназия №1 11 308,7
29 Гретченко Андрей Жабинка, Лицей 11 304,4
30 Клевцевич Александр Пинск, СШ №18 11 300,1
31 Малеванный Вадим Барановичи, Лицей №1 9 287,9
32 Стасенко Дмитрий Брест, Гимназия №1 9 252,0
33 Чеплянская Анастасия Пинск, СШ №12 11 248,0
34 Прокопович Милана Лунинец, СШ №2 8 245,4
35 Курмыса Евгений Кобрин, СШ №9 9 238,0
36 Авдейчик Сергей Пинск, Гимназия №1 11 220,9
37 Крупенков Михаил Брест, Гимназия №5 9 154,5
38 Мисиюк Алексей Брест, СШ №17 8 138,0
39 Ярошук Даниил Верховичи, СШ 9 136,0
40 Ярмолюк Павел Малорита, Гимназия 10 88,0
41 Николаюк Никита Малорита, Гимназия 8 78,4
42 Буглак Иван Малорита, Гимназия 9 59,6
43 Пипко Артём Малорита, Гимназия 7 44,0
44 Терлецкий Илья Кобрин, Гимназия 10 5,8