Место Участник Команда Класс Баллы
1 Медяников Илья Витебская 11 746,59
2 Петуховский Артур Витебская 10 717,55
3 Тилюпо Дмитрий Могилевская 11 675,98
4 Керножицкий Александр Могилевская 9 667,58
5 Мосько Владислав Гомельская 10 666,29
6 Коробейников Федор Гомельская 10 664,00
7 Наталевич Михаил Лицей БГУ 11 658,00
8 Дорошев Игорь Гомельская 11 647,51
9 Козловский Антон Минск 11 642,24
10 Медунецкий Максим Лицей БГУ 11 639,39
11 Шиляев Юрий Минск 10 638,82
12 Будняк Эдуард Могилевская 10 638,47
13 Новиков Антон Лицей БГУ 11 637,35
14 Некрашевич Андрей Брестская 9 636,36
15 Гулин Кирилл Брестская 10 632,84
16 Яковлев Илья Витебская 11 631,04
17 Дымарчук Петр Брестская 11 627,42
18 Пивоваров Денис Гомельская 9 622,79
19 Вильчевский Эдуард Гродненская 11 619,13
20 Бондарчук Юрий Лицей БГУ 11 616,22
21 Пузырный Иван Лицей БГУ 11 615,21
22 Анищенко Денис Лицей БГУ 10 601,83
23 Вишневский Владислав Гомельская 10 597,84
24 Изобова Мария Витебская 11 591,70
25 Михнюк Роман Минск 9 584,22
26 Мельниченко Даниил Лицей БГУ 10 583,56
27 Камеко Валерий Гомельская 10 582,21
28 Хала Владислав Брестская 10 578,00
29 Слоневский Степан Брестская 11 576,53
30 Процкий Сергей Гомельская 7 569,61
31 Каменко Павел Минская 10 549,30
32 Моисеенков Данила Гродненская 10 546,00
33 Куличок Никита Минская 11 545,12
34 Ревт Иван Гомельская 9 539,66
35 Юшкевич Александр Брестская 11 536,67
36 Гиль Валерия Витебская 10 533,46
37 Климко Илья Гродненская 10 531,89
38 Гурик Никита Гомельская 11 530,04
39 Конончук Виктория Брестская 10 528,37
40 Кухтеня Алексей Витебская 11 528,00
41 Баранович Павел Гродненская 11 526,72
42 Клещёв Максим Гомельская 9 525,91
43 Титенок Станислав Гомельская 9 524,57
44 Нестерович Дарья Гродненская 10 510,06
45 Ништ Константин Витебская 11 508,70
46 Новицкая Лада Лицей БГУ 10 504,89
47 Мелеховец Максим Брестская 11 503,56
48 Мосунов Константин Лицей БГУ 11 503,37
49 Ванькович Иван Лицей БГУ 11 500,61
50 Козловский Вячеслав Гомельская 10 497,34
51 Кунцевич Владимир Витебская 10 496,99
52 Хромых Андрей Минская 11 495,00
53 Петровский Александр Лицей БГУ 11 492,20
54 Нехведович Евгений Гродненская 11 489,76
55 Афанасенко Михаил Лицей БГУ 11 483,80
56 Годуйко Мария Брестская 11 482,60
57 Колосов Арсений Гродненская 11 482,39
58 Жданов Дмитрий Могилевская 11 477,30
59 Грунтович Павел Минск 2 курс 474,40
60 Свистун Юрий Гродненская 9 467,77
61 Колячко Мария Минская 9 465,75
62 Карпов Дмитрий Могилевская 11 464,19
63 Павловец Алексей Лицей БГУ 11 462,75
64 Самоховец Давид Брестская 9 461,50
65 Клебанов Дмитрий Могилевская 9 458,44
66 Лагун Алексей Минская 10 455,74
67 Попел Артём Витебская 10 454,05
68 Макаревич Тарас Минская 11 452,00
69 Терёхин Максим Минск 11 450,68
70 Грибанов Тимофей Гомельская 9 449,31
71 Гайдов Артур Гомельская 10 447,29
72 Корнейчик Марк Витебская 9 443,62
73 Цвирко Никита Витебская 11 441,85
74 Рудько Ян Минская 11 437,93
75 Барковский Николай Минская 10 436,00
76 Семенов Павел Гомельская 11 429,30
77 Денгалев Даниил Могилевская 8 428,85
78 Синкевич Никита Могилевская 10 426,16
79 Юрков Артем Витебская 10 425,77
80 Сечко Никита Минская 9 421,55
81 Бокун Станислав Брестская 10 419,39
82 Плотников Владислав Брестская 11 416,56
83 Рекиш Федор Могилевская 10 412,17
84 Щербицкая Ирина Могилевская 11 406,02
85 Савчук Сергей Брестская 11 399,00
86 Подрез Кирилл Могилевская 11 397,41
87 Просмыцкий Георгий Могилевская 10 391,43
88 Титов Егор Минск 11 385,57
89 Сергей Дмитрий Гродненская 11 381,49
90 Коваль Захар Витебская 10 378,77
91 Бондарев Иван Могилевская 9 375,26
92 Жадейко Андрей Гродненская 11 365,13
93 Марков Никита Могилевская 10 362,44
94 Сечко Василий Гродненская 8 360,71
95 Юревич Андрей Гродненская 11 356,07
96 Ракевич Вадим Минская 11 355,40
97 Смирнова Валентина Лицей БГУ 11 354,74
98 Балюк Игорь Минская 8 352,00
99 Карасик Семен Минская 11 345,23
100 Юшкевич Артемий Минск 11 339,48
101 Капитонов Илья Могилевская 10 339,03
102 Павлов Тимофей Витебская 11 334,00
103 Крылов Никита Минск 11 332,00
104 Нестер Герман Брестская 10 330,35
105 Азаров Андрей Витебская 10 330,00
106 Коледа Егор Минск 8 329,21
107 Ненартович Евгений Гродненская 9 328,82
108 Лебедев Даниил Минская 9 325,14
109 Заржицкий Иван Минск 9 322,00
110 Богданик Сергей Гродненская 10 313,62
111 Морозов Илья Минск 10 307,36
112 Мосейчук Павел Минская 11 295,60
113 Лукашевич Андрей Минск 8 280,52
114 Янчук Игорь Могилевская 10 274,28
115 Ляховчик Станислав Брестская 10 274,00
116 Кохновский Станислав Минск 10 266,07
117 Артюшкевич Святослав Минск 9 266,00
118 Балыко Игорь Гродненская 10 262,00
119 Кимаев Антон Минск 10 246,00
120 Бобень Вячеслав Минская 8 234,50