Место Участник Команда Класс Баллы
1 Петуховский Артур Витебская 11 751
2 Гулин Кирилл Брестская 11 732
3 Мельниченко Даниил Лицей БГУ 11 689
4 Вишневский Владислав Гомельская 11 684
5 Новицкая Лада Лицей БГУ 11 680
6 Шиляев Юрий Минск 11 676
7 Коробейников Федор Гомельская 11 675
8 Климко Илья Гродненская 11 665
9 Керножицкий Александр Могилёвская 10 662
10 Нестерович Дарья Гродненская 11 650
11 Моисеенков Данила Гродненская 11 630
12 Будняк Эдуард Могилёвская 11 629
13 Филипчик Андрей Лицей БГУ 11 628
14 Анищенко Денис Лицей БГУ 11 627
15 Мосько Владислав Гомельская 11 626
16 Камеко Валерий Гомельская 11 620
17 Сечко Никита Лицей БГУ 10 618
18 Ревт Иван Гомельская 10 617
19 Каменко Павел Минская 11 603
20 Хала Владислав Брестская 11 602
21 Горнак Егор Лицей БГУ 11 600
22 Корнейчик Марк Витебская 10 592
23 Денгалёв Даниил Могилёвская 9 582
24 Свистун Юрий Гродненская 10 581
25 Мосунов Константин Лицей БГУ 11 575
26 Гиль Валерия Витебская 11 574
27 Филинович Алексей Брестская 9 565
28 Некрашевич Андрей Брестская 10 564
29 Процкий Сергей Гомельская 8 563
30 Пивоваров Денис Гомельская 10 550
31 Кунцевич Владимир Витебская 11 547
32 Выродов Руслан Витебская 10 545
33 Самоховец Давид Лицей БГУ 10 543
34 Капитонов Илья Могилёвская 11 540
35 Бокун Станислав Брестская 11 540
36 Бобень Вячеслав Минская 9 535
37 Кимаев Антон Минск 11 534
38 Сечко Василий Гродненская 9 532
39 Попел Артем Витебская 11 530
40 Титенок Станислав Гомельская 10 529
41 Козловский Вячеслав Гомельская 11 527
42 Ширма Кирилл Брестская 9 526
43 Михнюк Роман Лицей БГУ 10 524
44 Коряков Алексей Лицей БГУ 11 518
45 Гринь Тодор Брестская 10 518
46 Просмыцкий Георгий Могилёвская 11 516
47 Барташ Максим Лицей БГУ 11 512
48 Старанцов Артем Витебская 10 510
49 Конончук Виктория Брестская 11 506
50 Ништ Константин Витебская 11 504
51 Пырко Алексей Гродненская 8 500
52 Лагун Алексей Минская 11 497
53 Коледа Егор Минск 9 491
54 Дашко Алексей Минск 11 488
55 Лисай Дмитрий Гродненская 11 486
56 Саросек Юрий Гродненская 10 486
57 Козлов Владислав Гомельская 9 481
58 Гайдов Артур Гомельская 11 481
59 Кохновский Станислав Минск 11 479
60 Артюшкевич Святослав Лицей БГУ 10 478
61 Пискун Сергей Гомельская 10 478
62 Клещёв Максим Лицей БГУ 10 476
63 Ляховчик Станислав Брестская 11 475
64 Берлин Андрей Витебская 11 474
65 Жуков Антон Могилёвская 11 471
66 Куц Алексей Гродненская 9 471
67 Заржицкий Иван Лицей БГУ 10 464
68 Коваль Захар Витебская 11 464
69 Новиков Константин Витебская 11 460
70 Бондарев Иван Могилёвская 10 458
71 Сидоревич Антон Брестская 10 458
72 Морозов Илья Минск 11 449
73 Бирич Александр Гомельская 9 448
74 Якубик Дмитрий Гродненская 10 445
75 Клебанов Дмитрий Могилёвская 10 444
76 Акуленко Вячеслав Гомельская 9 443
77 Грибанов Тимофей Лицей БГУ 10 441
78 Свинтицкий Павел Могилёвская 11 437
79 Стержанова Екатерина Лицей БГУ 10 431
80 Гаркавый Артём Брестская 10 431
81 Свистун Анна Гродненская 11 430
82 Шарепо Виктор Витебская 10 428
83 Азаров Андрей Витебская 11 424
84 Лукашевич Андрей Минск 9 416
85 Малец Даниэль Минск 9 412
86 Бобр Антон Гомельская 11 411
87 Янчук Игорь Могилёвская 11 410
88 Нестер Герман Брестская 11 408
89 Рекиш Фёдор Могилёвская 11 407
90 Демидович Роман Брестская 9 405
91 Юрков Артем Витебская 11 398
92 Селицкий Дмитрий Гродненская 11 396
93 Сендевич Артём Гродненская 8 396
94 Лысенко Евгений Минская 11 392
95 Злобин Роман Минская 10 390
96 Ковалевский Сергей Минск 11 378
97 Балюк Игорь Минская 9 378
98 Коган Максим Минск 9 376
99 Кулаженко Дмитрий Брестская 10 375
100 Мацкевич Станислав Минская 10 362
101 Рудько Елизавета Витебская 11 361
102 Клишевич Вадим Минская 9 347
103 Шавель Валерий Минск 10 340
104 Волковский Олег Гродненская 8 340
105 Лебедев Даниил Минская 10 340
106 Власова Полина Минская 10 336
107 Бакевич Алексей Минская 10 329
108 Зыков Алексей Могилёвская 10 319
109 Барковский Николай Минская 11 317
110 Гуринович Анастасия Лицей БГУ 10 304
111 Савельев Илья Могилёвская 11 302
112 Домашевич Денис Брестская 11 290
113 Манкевич Олег Гродненская 10 288
114 Александрович Роман Минск 11 282
115 Баранчик Денис Минск 10 268
116 Мелех Алексей Минск 10 254
117 Голяшевич Иван Могилёвская 11 243
118 Кравцов Дмитрий Могилёвская 11 242
119 Гадалов Владислав Минская 11 229
120 Балыко Игорь Гродненская 11 221
121 Сивенков Егор Минск 11 217
122 Белько Руслан Минская 10 205
123 Шляхов Ян Минская 10 196