Место Участник                                     Команда Класс 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 Сумма
1 Керножицкий Александр Могилёвская 11 100 90 100 100 100 100 60 100 750,00
2 Михнюк Роман Лицей БГУ 11 100 92 60 28 100 100 60 96,56 636,56
3 Корнейчик Марк Витебская 11 100 20 100 100 100 100 76 33,17 629,17
4 Титенок Станислав Гомельская 11 100 60 80 100 100 100 62 25,67 627,67
5 Некрашевич Андрей Брестская 11 100 46 100 100 100 78 60 34,89 618,89
6 Сечко Никита Лицей БГУ 11 100 40 86 82 100 100 60 37,94 605,94
7 Филинович Алексей Брестская 10 100 96 52 100 100 50 60 46,76 604,76
8 Шавель Валерий Минск 11 100 92 30 100 100 100 60 6,21 588,21
9 Пивоваров Денис Гомельская 11 100 32 30 100 100 100 60 61,31 583,31
10 Ревт Иван Гомельская 11 100 90 30 58 100 38 68 98,62 582,62
11 Коршакевич Дмитрий Лицей БГУ 11 100 88 30 80 100 26 50 99,22 573,22
12 Ширма Кирилл Брестская 10 100 88 30 100 100 52 60 43,1 573,10
13 Шарепо Виктор Витебская 11 100 86 50 66 100 22 60 87,14 571,14
14 Кривошеев Александр Гомельская 11 100 90 30 60 100 100 40 38,58 558,58
15 Балюк Игорь Лицей БГУ 10 100 60 76 100 100 42 60 13,97 551,97
16 Выродов Руслан Витебская 11 100 90 30 100 100 36 60 34,3 550,30
17 Свистун Юрий Гродненская 11 100 90 30 90 94 48 54 38,12 544,12
18 Грибанов Тимофей Лицей БГУ 11 100 60 68 34 100 58 60 46,66 526,66
19 Ермаков Вячеслав Гомельская 10 100 92 32 60 100 34 60 45,56 523,56
20 Борисов Ярослав Витебская 9 100 40 64 60 100 100 34 21,59 519,59
21 Становой Александр Могилёвская 11 100 92 30 66 50 34 60 86,58 518,58
22 Филипович Фёдор Витебская 11 100 90 32 60 100 28 60 45,58 515,58
23 Старанцов Артем Витебская 11 100 92 80 60 100 34 38 9,87 513,87
24 Пырко Алексей Гродненская 9 100 40 30 60 100 100 32 38,11 500,11
25 Самоховец Давид Лицей БГУ 11 100 60 30 64 100 38 60 45,57 497,57
26 Стержанова Екатерина Лицей БГУ 11 100 60 30 62 100 36 70 39,06 497,06
27 Тарайкович Алеся Лицей БГУ 11 100 40 30 60 100 82 22 62,98 496,98
28 Кулаженко Дмитрий Брестская 11 100 90 30 56 100 86 22 12,23 496,23
29 Клебанов Дмитрий Могилёвская 11 100 60 100 58 100 30 28 16,96 492,96
30 Гришаев Никита Могилёвская 10 100 88 30 62 100 34 26 45,57 485,57
31 Денгалёв Даниил Могилёвская 10 100 60 30 56 100 24 58 57,38 485,38
32 Малец Даниэль Минск 10 100 100 30 56 60 36 60 42,3 484,30
33 Демидович Роман Брестская 10 100 90 30 78 100   38 48,01 484,01
34 Кураш Владислав Лицей БГУ 10 100 40 30 28 100 80 60 45,58 483,58
35 Процкий Сергей Гомельская 9 30 90 68 24 100 34 38 99,1 483,10
36 Кадушко Артём Гомельская 11 100 28 30 60 100 32 28 99,53 477,53
37 Сечко Василий Гродненская 10 100 60 30 16 100 76 60 32,74 474,74
38 Акуленко Вячеслав Гомельская 10 100 40 30 100 98 28 54 24,56 474,56
39 Саухин Анатолий Гомельская 11 86 60 30 60 100 56 34 44,32 470,32
40 Пискун Сергей Гомельская 11 100 40 30 60 100 22 60 51,45 463,45
41 Пискевич Дариуш Витебская 10 100 60 74 28 94 20 58 15,76 449,76
42 Ненартович Евгений Гродненская 11 76 60 30 42 100 42 50 45,58 445,58
43 Бакевич Алексей Минская 11 100 92 30 28 100 28 38 28,81 444,81
44 Бобень Вячеслав Минская 10 100 70 64 60 18 34 60 38,13 444,13
45 Гаркавый Артём Брестская 11 100 66 30 58 100 20 54 16 444,00
46 Артюшкевич Святослав Лицей БГУ 11 100 24 30 60 100 70 10 44,57 438,57
47 Клещёв Максим Лицей БГУ 11 68 100 30 58 100 34 28 19,48 437,48
48 Касперский Илья Витебская 10 100 92 30 58 50   60 45,5 435,50
49 Новицкий Иван Витебская 10 100 16 30 62 100 42 56 28,79 434,79
50 Коледа Егор Лицей БГУ 10 98 30 30 62 100 32 60 20,63 432,63
51 Кравец Роман Брестская 10 100 88 30 60 68 32 16 32,65 426,65
52 Керножицкий Антон Могилёвская 9 100 40 30 60 100 36 20 39,88 425,88
53 Бондарев Иван Могилёвская 11 100 88 30 28 94 6 60 14,83 420,83
54 Яцевич Артём Гомельская 10 100 60 30 60 100 28 20 21,3 419,30
55 Зубко Александр Минск 9 100 60 30 60 50 16 2 100 418,00
56 Шаблов Анатолий Витебская 11 62 58 30 40 100 60 20 42,51 412,51
57 Якубик Дмитрий Гродненская 11 100 90 30 10 44 16 20 99 409,00
58 Лебедев Даниил Минская 11 100 86 4 28 50 24 16 99,53 407,53
59 Полховский Владислав Брестская 10 100 60 30 58 80 30 22 27,27 407,27
60 Костяной Андрей Гомельская 8 100 60 30 28 100 28 40 20,83 406,83
61 Заржицкий Иван Лицей БГУ 11 14 60 30 58 100 40 62 39,07 403,07
62 Гринь Тодор Брестская 11 100 60 30 62 64 32 32 20,63 400,63
63 Гуринович Анастасия Лицей БГУ 11 80 48 30 40 100 78 24   400,00
64 Мищенко Андрей Гомельская 9 100   30 60 100 24 60 22,59 396,59
65 Власова Полина Минская 11 100 60 2 28 96 26 28 52,49 392,49
66 Сидоревич Антон Брестская 11 100 12 30 60 100 40 22 26,88 390,88
67 Саросек Юрий Гродненская 11 100 16 30 46 100 36 40 21,71 389,71
68 Злобин Роман Минская 11 26 92 30 62 100 6 34 36,72 386,72
69 Коган Максим Лицей БГУ 10 100 6 10 58 100 26 40 45,57 385,57
70 Щеснович Павел Минск 11 62 92 30 4 100 36 26 34,81 384,81
71 Колячко Мария Лицей БГУ 11 100 60 30 60 60 38 22 14,46 384,46
72 Шнипов Дмитрий Витебская 11 100 46 30 58 70 32 20 27,74 383,74
73 Зыков Алексей Могилёвская 11 100     60 100 22 18 78,18 378,18
74 Лукомский Вячеслав Витебская 10 100 90 30 60 14 28 44 9,23 375,23
75 Щербатый Алексей Гродненская 9 100 46 18 26 70 40 22 45,57 367,57
76 Дрозд Максим Минск 11 (2 курс) 100 60 30 0 100 16 26 24,24 356,24
77 Хобян Кирилл Гродненская 10 82 32 30 58 50 42 16 44,57 354,57
78 Михасенко Эдуард Минская 11 100 26 30 38 100 30   28,55 352,55
79 Спиридонов Дмитрий Витебская 9 100 40 30 60 50 20 16 27,53 343,53
80 Мелех Алексей Минск 11 100 44 30 26 18 42 36 45,56 341,56
81 Манкевич Олег Гродненская 11 86 16 30 28 100 30 20 29,35 339,35
82 Забавский Даниил Минск 7 80 24 30 20 100 24 0 45,58 323,58
83 Свистунов Роман Минск 9 100 60 30 6 30 28 24 45,57 323,57
84 Лапытько Антон Минская 10 86 60 2 38 70 20 32 12,26 320,26
85 Басанец Михаил Минск 11 40 60 30 60 14 34 54 20,71 312,71
86 Двораковский Кирилл Минск 11 30 60 30 52 70 30   31,65 303,65
87 Четвергов Матвей Минск 11 86 10   60 56 30 22 34,66 298,66
88 Кузьма Владислав Гродненская 11 50 6 30 28 100 28 28 24,83 294,83
89 Кузьмицкий Владимир Минск 10 100   30 18 80 18   40,47 286,47
90 Давыденко Николай Могилёвская 10 52 20 30 28 80 14 32 27,81 283,81
91 Мартиневский Денис Лицей БГУ 11 100 18 2   100 36 6 20,05 282,05
92 Смирнов Константин Витебская 8 100   30 60 48 22 22   282,00
93 Белько Руслан Минская 11 100   30 28 94     27,64 279,64
94 Волковский Олег Гродненская 9 100 18 30   8 32 56 34,01 278,01
95 Лукашевич Андрей Минск 10 30 60 30   100 14 12 31,05 277,05
96 Сендевич Артём Гродненская 9 86 64 30 10 18 6 32 24,46 270,46
97 Драпун Артём Брестская 11 30 60 30 54 70   4 14,37 262,37
98 Тонко Ксения Минская 11 30 10 30 40 94 28   28,81 260,81
99 Харлап Сергей Могилёвская 10 10 22 30 60 94 14   27,91 257,91
100 Бережной Данила Гродненская 9 80 22 30 40 30 18 16 17,32 253,32
101 Ильичев Кирилл Витебская 11 62 40 30 6 50 30 0 19,63 237,63
102 Шепшук Никита Минская 11 62 40 30 28 54 18 0 2,93 234,93
103 Тилюпо Максим Могилёвская 10 20 40 30 50 30 16 34 14,41 234,41
104 Кохнович Алексей Брестская 11 62 24 4 28 30 34 22 25,12 229,12
105 Ворошилов Ярослав Могилёвская 11 62 20 30 22 50 14 0 28,81 226,81
106 Касперович Александр Гродненская 10 52 32 30 12 18 34 0 41,25 219,25
107 Шляхов Ян Минская 11 30 20 30 60 18 14 0 45,56 217,56
108 Гацуков Терентий Гомельская 10 30 8 4 28 30 42 28 28,81 198,81
109 Домбровский Владислав Минская 11 82   4 60 32 16   2,32 196,32
110 Боровская Ксения Гродненская 10 14   30 18 70 30 6 26,68 194,68
111 Кравченко Полина Могилёвская 10 30 40 4 16 4 20   79,47 193,47
112 Ротько Валерий Лицей БГУ 11 100 40 30         17,11 187,11
113 Мехович Константин Минск 9 30 34 30 14 14 20 16 27,57 185,57
114 Птуха Кирилл Минск 8 30 10 0   100 16 0 20,74 176,74
115 Поспелова Екатерина Минск 10 86   0   30 16   43,25 175,25
116 Кулик Дмитрий Минская 10 62 20     30 16 0 45,58 173,58
117 Кучар Егор Гомельская 9 30 10 30 26 30 40 0 3,67 169,67
118 Артихович Никита Брестская 9 80 10 2   30 30 2 14,13 168,13
119 Климко Олег Могилёвская 11 60   30 8 50     19,82 167,82
120 Гончаренко Евгений Могилёвская 9 76 28     16     45,57 165,57
121 Мацкевич Станислав Минская 11 30 92   8 16     10,34 156,34
122 Тамодлин Никита Брестская 10 30   30 12 4 18   29,15 123,15
123 Худницкий Дмитрий Брестская 10 62     18 26     7,9 113,90
124 Мальцев Максим Минская 9 0 20 0 0 0 24 0 0 44,00