Место Участник                                     Команда Класс 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 Сумма
1 Борисов Ярослав Витебская 10 100 100 100 50 100 100 60 54,4 664,40
2 Пискевич Дариуш Витебская 11 100 100 100 50 100 100 37 59,7 646,70
3 Филинович Алексей Брестская 11 100 100 100 49 100 48 55 92,05 644,05
4 Мищенко Андрей Гомельская 10 100 100 62 50 100 100 37 87,74 636,74
5 Денгалёв Даниил Могилевская 11 100 100 62 50 100 100 37 74,06 623,06
6 Костяной Андрей Гомельская 9 100 100 100   100 100 37 84,56 621,56
7 Ширма Кирилл Брестская 11 100 100 100 50 71 100 37 62,04 620,04
8 Процкий Сергей Лицей БГУ 10 100 100 62 100 100 100 0 54,67 616,67
9 Пырко Алексей Гродненская 10 100 100 62 28 100 100 60 66,48 616,48
10 Санкин Павел Лицей БГУ 10 100 100 62 28 100 100 37 83,17 610,17
11 Коган Максим Лицей БГУ 11 100 100 62 28 100 100 0 89,95 579,95
12 Бобень Вячеслав Минская 11 100 100 62 28 71 100 37 75,61 573,61
13 Малец Даниэль Минск 11 100 100 62 28 100 100 15 56,83 561,83
14 Лукомский Вячеслав Витебская 11 100 31 62 28 100 100 37 92,01 550,01
15 Демидович Роман Брестская 11 100 81 62 28 100 100 0 72,5 543,50
16 Клишевич Вадим Лицей БГУ 11 100 100 62 0 100 100 0 77,74 539,74
17 Акуленко Вячеслав Гомельская 11 100 81 62 28 100 100 15 48,4 534,40
18 Балюк Игорь Лицей БГУ 11 100 58 62 28 100 100 27 53,38 528,38
19 Гришаев Никита Могилевская 11 100 81 62 28 71 100   83,99 525,99
20 Кузьмицкий Владимир Минск 11 100 100 62 28 71 100 0 57,92 518,92
21 Коледа Егор Лицей БГУ 11 100 100 53 28 39 100   96 516,00
22 Кацуба Станислав Лицей БГУ 11 100 100 62 28 39 100   68,53 497,53
23 Волковский Олег Гродненская 10 100 31 53 0 100 100 37 74,27 495,27
24 Лукашевич Андрей Минск 11 100 31 62 28 100 100 0 68,32 489,32
25 Кураш Владислав Лицей БГУ 11 100 40 62 50 71 100 15 50,34 488,34
26 Свистунов Роман Лицей БГУ 10 100 100 35   71 100   81,81 487,81
27 Яцевич Артем Гомельская 11 100 100   28 100 100   55,84 483,84
28 Ульянов Алексей Витебская 10 100 31 62 28 100 100 0 61,63 482,63
29 Белодедова Алина Лицей БГУ 11 100 100 53 28 100 72   12,6 465,60
30 Ермаков Вячеслав Гомельская 11 100 31 100 28 39 100 15 50,56 463,56
31 Новицкий Иван Витебская 11 100 31 62   100 72 37 51,16 453,16
32 Смоляр Илья Гомельская 11 100 81 62 0 71 72   57,51 443,51
33 Сечко Василий Гродненская 11 100 100 62 28 39 100 0 9,43 438,43
34 Кучар Егор Гомельская 10 100 31 62 28 71 100 0 45,52 437,52
35 Щербатый Алексей Гродненская 10 100 31 62 0 71 72 37 61,37 434,37
36 Харрасов Антон Гомельская 9 100 81 62 28 71 72   19,67 433,67
37 Тилигузов Егор Витебская 9 100 81 62 28 39 72 0 49,27 431,27
38 Бараболя Григорий Гомельская 10 100 31 62 0 100 100   29,67 422,67
39 Керножицкий Антон Могилевская 10 100 81 62 28 39 72 0 37,99 419,99
40 Сацкевич Марат Гродненская 10 100 100 62 28 39 48 0 42,9 419,90
41 Далецкий Андрей Витебская 10 100 31 62 28 39 100 0 57,29 417,29
42 Кудлаков Роман Минская 11 100 81   0 100 72   60,16 413,16
43 Леванков Егор Витебская 11 100 58 62   39 100 0 52,22 411,22
44 Мехович Константин Лицей БГУ 10 100 81 35 0 39 100 0 55,42 410,42
45 Дамасевич Станислав Гомельская 9 100 81 62 0 0 100   56,98 399,98
46 Кузьмук Павел Брестская 11 100 40 62 28 39 35 37 56,84 397,84
47 Олешко Владислав Брестская 10 100 58 53 28 39 35   76,54 389,54
48 Смирнов Константин Витебская 9 100 31 62 28 71 25 37 35,44 389,44
49 Макеенко Игорь Гомельская 11 100 81 62 0 100 25 0 18,84 386,84
50 Томашевич Никита Витебская 9 49 81 0 0 100 72 0 81,31 383,31
51 Северин Клим Минская 11 100 100 0   39 48 37 56,83 380,83
52 Бирич Александр Гомельская 11 100 31 62 28 71 35   46,41 373,41
53 Забавский Даниил Минск 8 100 31 62 28 71 25 0 50,25 367,25
54 Зубко Александр Лицей БГУ 10 100 40 62 0 39 35 0 88,61 364,61
55 Лапытько Антон Минская 11 100 40 35 0 100 25 0 56,27 356,27
56 Логунов Денис Минская 9 100 81     39 72 0 55,14 347,14
57 Арабчик Константин Гродненская 11 100 31 53   39 72 0 52,05 347,05
58 Карлинский Георгий Минск 9 100 81 0 0 21 100   39,14 341,14
59 Стасенко Дмитрий Брестская 10 100 31 35 0 71 100     337,00
60 Козлов Владислав Гомельская 11 100 31 62 0 39 100 0 4,62 336,62
61 Жарский Андрей Минск 11 100 19     39 100   68,52 326,52
62 Козулин Владислав Лицей БГУ 11 100 31 0   71 35   89,41 326,41
63 Касперович Александр Гродненская 11 100 31 0 0 71 35 15 71,8 323,80
64 Бураков Дмитрий Гомельская 10 100 31 0   39 72   80,09 322,09
65 Гнедько Дарья Витебская 8 100 31 62   39 25   63,76 320,76
66 Ахраменко Ярослав Минск 8 100 31 62   21 48 0 55,63 317,63
67 Лебедь Михаил Брестская 10 100 19 62 0 39 25 15 55,14 315,14
68 Ступакевич Иван Минск 11 100 19 0 0 39 100 0 55,7 313,70
69 Драевич Матвей Лицей БГУ 11 100 31 53   39 35   53,04 311,04
70 Шагойко Алексей Минск 10 100 31 35 0 21 48 0 74,27 309,27
71 Спиридонов Дмитрий Витебская 10 100 31     71 48 0 58,13 308,13
72 Коноплич Богдан Гомельская 10 100 19 62 0 39 35   52,99 307,99
73 Маркевич Климентий Лицей БГУ 10 100 31 0   39 100 0 36,9 306,90
74 Пастухов Кирилл Брестская 9 100 31 0   39 72   63,58 305,58
75 Полховский Владислав Брестская 11 100 31 53   39 25 0 54,86 302,86
76 Юрецкий Федор Минск 11 100 81   0 39 25   55,59 300,59
77 Парфиненко Иван Витебская 11 100 31   0 39 72   57,74 299,74
78 Анохов Владислав Минская 9 100 31 0 0 39 72   57,31 299,31
79 Базылевич Роман Витебская 11 100 31 0 0 39 72   56,28 298,28
80 Дроздова Юлия Витебская 10 100 31 0   39 30 37 52,55 289,55
81 Кравец Роман Брестская 11 100 31 0   39 48 0 60,41 278,41
82 Боровская Ксения Гродненская 11 100 31 0 0 39 48   56,66 274,66
83 Поспелова Екатерина Минск 11 100 31   0 21 72 0 50,34 274,34
84 Зайцев Артём Витебская 10 100 31   0 21 30   88,57 270,57
85 Гончаренко Евгений Могилевская 10 100 31   0 39 48   50,82 268,82
86 Кучин Никита Лицей БГУ 11 100 31 62 0 39 35   0 267,00
87 Касперский Илья Витебская 11 100 31 53   39 20   23,48 266,48
88 Малеванный Вадим Брестская 10 100 31   0 39 25   71,06 266,06
89 Курдун Андрей Минск 9 100 31   0 39 35   57,44 262,44
90 Млынорик Алина Лицей БГУ 11 100 31     39 35   57,22 262,22
91 Фарисей Юрий Могилевская 9 100 31     39 35   55,94 260,94
92 Островерхов Артур Брестская 10 100 19   0 39 35   56,47 249,47
93 Медведев Никита Витебская 9 100 0 0 0 39 35   75,29 249,29
94 Куц Алексей Гродненская 11 100 31 0 0 39 20 0 57,78 247,78
95 Шаргородский Игнат Минская 10 100 31     21 72   23,1 247,10
96 Бонич Дмитрий Брестская 9 100 31   0 39 20   55,42 245,42
97 Морозова Марина Могилевская 11 100 19   0 39 30   56,47 244,47
98 Сурта Илья Могилевская 11 100 19     39 30   56,27 244,27
99 Ал Масри Минская 9 100   0 0 21 72   50,86 243,86
100 Харлап Сергей Могилевская 11 100 31 0   39 20   50,74 240,74
101 Шеленговская Елизавета Минская 11 100 19 0 0 39 25   56,37 239,37
102 Яценко Станислав Минская 11 49 31   0 39 72   32,44 223,44
103 Тилюпо Максим Могилевская 11 100 19   0 39 10 0 55,33 223,33
104 Сендевич Артём Гродненская 10 100 31 0 0 39   0 52,71 222,71
105 Лицкевич Максим Брестская 10 100 31   0 18 15   56,28 220,28
106 Шилов Николай Могилевская 11 100     0 39 25 0 56,27 220,27
107 Егоров Станислав Могилевская 10 100 31 0 0 39 20   27,63 217,63
108 Радовский Александр Могилевская 9 100 11   0 21 35   49,47 216,47
109 Евдокимов Роман Минская 11 100   0   39 10   67,21 216,21
110 Максимов Матвей Лицей БГУ 10 22 31     39 100   24,09 216,09
111 Киселёв Матвей Минск 9 100 19   0 39 0 0 56,18 214,18
112 Носов Глеб Брестская 10 100 31 0   39 25   19,03 214,03
113 Евдакимов Роман Минская 9 100 19   0 21 48   23,56 211,56
114 Кульбеда Евгений Брестская 10 100 31 35 0 21 20     207,00
115 Антанович Александр Минская 8 100 31   0 39 20   10 200,00
116 Богдевич Алексей Гродненская 9 100 31     0 15   50,43 196,43
117 Ситников Алексей Гомельская 9 100 0 0 0 39 25 0 27,12 191,12
118 Кравченко Полина Могилевская 11 100 19   0 39 10   20,59 188,59
119 Демидович Максим Гродненская 11 100 31 0   0 20   34,86 185,86
120 Иваненко Никита Минск 11 100       39 35   10 184,00
121 Галькевич Данила Минская 11 100   0   0 20   56,69 176,69
122 Кисель Даниил Гродненская 10 22 31   0 39 72   11,46 175,46
123 Семенов Михаил Могилевская 9 100 19   0 21 25   10 175,00
124 Хобян Кирилл Гродненская 11 22 31 0 0 39 10   57,01 159,01
125 Коробко Александр Минская 10 100 0 0 0 0 35   10 145,00
126 Чернушевич Дмитрий Могилевская 9 22 19     39 30   10 120,00
127 Дудко Андрей Гродненская 9   19   0 0 25   56,88 100,88
128 Ананич Алина Могилевская 11   11   0 21 30   26,68 88,68
129 Сальников Станислав Минск 9       0 0     48,87 48,87